Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SHEIL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+500.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+63.9%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 3AD
← Back to All Properties