30, OSBORNE ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 2AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+40.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+115.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+233.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£115,482 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,518
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1