Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MARLOW COURT, WHITEHILL ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+60.3%
Sold on 16 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1NW
← Back to All Properties