Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINNET DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+51.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UB
← Back to All Properties