Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+48.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,500
-0.8%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties