Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31D, MOOR STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+43.7%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3SP
← Back to All Properties