Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LADYSMITH ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,500
+214.1%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2BS
← Back to All Properties