Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+54.9%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+6.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+53.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+70.9%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties