Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,250
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties