Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KILWORTH HEIGHT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3NX
← Back to All Properties