Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+42.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+72.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+63.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5LZ
← Back to All Properties