Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+40.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QS
← Back to All Properties