Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DANEBURY CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+24.8%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+38.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EG
← Back to All Properties