2, VALLEY VIEW, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,500+44.7%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+63.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1