Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties