APARTMENT 511, JEFFERSON PLACE, 1, FERNIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,775
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£40,885 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,775-31.3%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,660
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1