Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EAST AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£451,000
+122.7%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+275.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3DL
← Back to All Properties