1, BROOK BANK, THE ENTERDENT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8EG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000-4.2%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000+9.2%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+139.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+12.9%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1