Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILL LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+21.9%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+90.7%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4PL
← Back to All Properties