Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+44.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+79.0%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties