Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BALLANTYNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+93.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8SN
← Back to All Properties