Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORMAN CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+158.3%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0TQ
← Back to All Properties