Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6XT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+34.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
-16.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+56.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6XT
← Back to All Properties