12, GRAHAM CLOSE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 2YE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
12 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£58,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+70.8%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1