88, HIGH MEADOWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+138.0%
Sold on 28 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-6.6%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1