Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,400
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties