Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-16.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,390
+28.7%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties