Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOWDEN CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.5%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+3.8%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7JW
← Back to All Properties