Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DELPHINIUM COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2LL
← Back to All Properties