23, BROOMFIELD DRIVE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£234,000+125.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+110.1%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1