Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHIRLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£8,740 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+19.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,260
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0DJ
← Back to All Properties