Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGH KEEP FOLD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+57.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QL
← Back to All Properties