Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+54.5%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties