Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLUMBINE ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+96.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+10.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2YA
← Back to All Properties