Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COPTHALL WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+50.0%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3TU
← Back to All Properties