45, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£211,000+19.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+15.7%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1