1, PROSPECT PLACE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+20.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+32.4%
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1