Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EP
← Back to All Properties