Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WEST END LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.3%
Price Change
+£551,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£695,000
+384.3%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£551,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8LF
← Back to All Properties