Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBERTS STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+88.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+9.6%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HY
← Back to All Properties