Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRASSINGTON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+20.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-13.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+28.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9NH
← Back to All Properties