Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ADAMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+65.8%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
-17.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+81.5%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+90.1%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TQ
← Back to All Properties