Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties