Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DUKE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+154.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3AP
← Back to All Properties