Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, ALMA DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1TW
← Back to All Properties