Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VALLEY ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+171.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6AZ
← Back to All Properties