Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+159.6%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0JD
← Back to All Properties