Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BIRCHES RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+24.2%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+25.6%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AQ
← Back to All Properties