Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RAYNSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 0TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+69.7%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+36.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-8.8%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 0TN
← Back to All Properties