Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1JB
← Back to All Properties